LSbet.com Online Sports and Casino betting provider

Sports Betting, Casino, Poker, Games

Upcoming Games

1 x 2
Today's Events
05:20 Beale, Jeremy - Purcell, Rhett 1.222   3.5
05:30 Lake Macquarie - Lambton Jaffas 5.5 4.33 1.42
05:30 Newcastle Jets U21 - Charlestown City Blues 3.2 3.75 1.85
05:30 Jung S H / Kim M-O - Appleton / Garland 3.125   1.286
05:40 Woodville-West Torrens - South Adelaide 1.47   2.5
05:40 Glenelg Tigers - Adelaide 1.16   4.6
06:00 Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons 1.45   2.55
06:00 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders Women - Sutherland Sharks Women 1.45   2.5
06:00 FC Luch - FK Krasnodar II 2.15 3.0 3.2
06:00 Metro Stars - Adelaide United U21 1.72 3.75 3.6
06:00 Modbury - Cumberland 1.65 3.75 4.0
06:00 Balcatta U20 - Stirling Lions SC U20 1.83 4.0 3.1
06:00 Bayswater City U20 - Forrestfield U20 1.2 6.0 8.0
06:00 Floreat Athena FC U20 - Subiaco AFC U20 6.5 5.5 1.28
06:00 Perth Glory FC U20 - Cockburn City U20 1.95 4.0 2.8
06:00 Sorrento FC U20 - Armadale U20 1.33 5.0 6.0
06:00 Penrith Panthers - Newcastle Knights 1.286 25.0 3.7
06:00 Ipswich Jets - Tweed Heads Seagulls 1.45 21.0 2.8
06:00 Newtown Jets - New Zealand Warriors Reserves 1.615 19.0 2.35
06:00 Wyong Roos - Western Suburbs Magpies 1.615 19.0 2.35
06:00 Sydney University - Eastern Suburbs 1.167 40.0 5.25
06:05 Auckland - Counties Manukau 1.5 23.0 2.65
06:10 Warringah - Manly 1.75 21.0 2.05
06:15 Box Hill (w) - Alamein FC (W) 4.5 4.33 1.5
06:30 Campbeltown - Adelaide City 2.05 3.5 2.875
07:00 Altay Barnaul - Yermak Angarsk 7.5 6.75 1.25
07:15 Claremont - Peel Thunder 1.5   2.4
07:15 East Fremantle - Subiaco 11.0   1.01
07:15 South Fremantle - Perth 1.3   3.2
07:15 Burleigh Bears - Townsville Blackhawks 1.727 17.0 2.15
07:35 Greater Western Sydney - Sydney 1.7   2.05
08:00 FK Krasnodar U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 1.78 3.6 3.6
08:00 Balcatta - Stirling Lions 2.15 3.75 2.55
08:00 Bayswater City - Forrestfield 1.38 4.75 5.5
08:00 Floreat Athena - Subiaco AFC 1.38 4.6 5.5
08:00 Perth Glory U21 - Cockburn City 1.4 4.6 5.25
08:00 Perth SC - Ecu Joondalup 1.95 3.6 3.05
08:00 Sorrento - Armadale 1.83 4.0 3.1
08:00 Poljak, David - Betov, Sergey 1.7   1.952
08:10 East Perth - West Perth 2.35   1.53
08:30 Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk 1.5 4.6 4.3
08:30 Wests Tigers - St. George Illawarra Dragons 1.7 19.0 2.2
08:35 Bay of Plenty - Taranaki 3.25 25.0 1.333
09:00 Townsville Flames Women - Rockhampton Cyclones Women 1.28   3.25
09:00 Ipswich Force Women - Southern District Spartans Women 1.75   1.93
09:00 Griffin - Afreeca Freecs 1.8   1.91
09:00 Fc Sakhalin - Dinamo Barnaul 1.68 3.5 4.2
09:00 APIA Sydney Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United 1.95 3.75 2.95
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Bears 1.26 5.25 7.25
09:00 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2.55 3.5 2.25
09:00 Brisbane Wolves - Ipswich Knights 1.32 5.25 5.75
09:00 Capalaba Bulldogs - Mitchelton FC 2.45 4.0 2.15
09:00 Gold Coast United - SWQ Thunder 2.55 4.0 2.1
09:00 Moreton Bay Utd - Cairns FC 1.22 5.75 7.5
09:00 Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U21 1.15 6.25 11.0
09:00 Southside Eagles - Holland Park Hawks 2.15 4.0 2.5
09:00 Davao Aguilas FC - Global FC 1.1 7.25 13.0
09:00 Central Capras - Sunshine Coast Falcons 2.9 19.0 1.42
09:00 Mackay Cutters - Norths Devils 2.7 21.0 1.5
09:00 Komardina, Anastasiya - Koval, Vlada 1.333   2.8
09:00 Ajdukovic, Duje - Rinderknech, Arthur 4.0   1.182
09:15 FK Banik Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava 3.3 3.25 1.97
09:15 Pardubice - AFK Chrudim 1.47 4.0 5.5
09:30 Ringwood Hawks - McKinnon Cougars 1.3   3.1
09:30 Knox Raiders Women - Southern Peninsula Women 1.36   2.8
09:30 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Souths United 1.47 4.6 4.5
10:00 Orix Buffaloes - Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks 2.05   1.7
10:00 Saitama Seibu Lions - Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters 1.72   2.0
10:00 Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Chiba Lotte Marines 2.25   1.57
10:00 Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers 1.6   2.2
10:00 Yokohama DeNA BayStars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp 2.4   1.5
10:00 Eltham Wildcats - Hawthorn Magic 1.2   3.9
10:00 Mackay Meteors - Cairns Marlins 1.11   5.3
10:00 Anderson, G - van Barneveld, R 1.32   3.1
10:00 FunPlus Phoenix - Snake Esports 1.91   1.8
10:00 Blacktown City Demons - Rockdale City Suns 2.0 3.6 2.9
10:00 Magpies Crusaders - Brisbane City 4.0 4.6 1.53
10:00 North Queensland United - Brisbane Strikers 7.75 6.0 1.22
10:00 Western Pride - Redlands United 1.08 8.0 15.0
10:00 Mito Hollyhock - Jef United 2.2 3.4 2.7
10:00 Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita 2.35 3.25 2.6
10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Ehime Fc 1.55 3.5 5.25
10:00 Yokohama - Kamatamare Sanuki 1.5 3.75 5.25
10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Kagoshima 4.2 3.35 1.72
10:00 Lada Togliatti - Neftyanik Almetyevsk 2.25 4.0 2.375
10:00 CRGT Northern Pride - Redcliffe Dolphins 2.35 19.0 1.615
10:00 Davis, M - Baird, S 1.4   2.75
10:00 Hicks, A - O'Brien, F 2.55   1.45
10:00 King, M - Burns, I 1.45   2.55
10:00 Liang, W - Li, Yuan 1.2   4.0
10:00 Lisowski, J - Wattana, J 1.15   4.8
10:00 Stevens, M - Zhao, Xintong 2.05   1.7
10:00 Woollaston, B - Slessor, E 1.6   2.2
10:00 Yuan, Sijun - Greene, Gerard 1.8   1.9
10:00 Seyboth Wild, Thiago - Jahn, Jeremy 2.3   1.5
10:00 Heller, Peter - Sinner, Jannik 1.333   2.8
10:25 Gold Coast - Brisbane Lions 3.8   1.22
10:25 St. Kilda - Hawthorn 4.6   1.16
10:30 Albirex Niigata (Singapore) - Geylang 1.05 11.0 17.0
10:30 Kravchuk, Konstantin - Chepelev, Andrey 1.333   2.8
Loading...
show more